Table des matières
France : Ligue 1
17:00 | Terminé | Monaco2 – 1Nantes | |
20:00 | BUT ! | Amiens SC1 – 0Caen | |
20:00 | 20′ | Angers1 – 0Strasbourg | |
20:00 | 20′ | Bordeaux0 – 1Lille | |
20:00 | 21′ | Guingamp0 – 0Troyes | |
20:00 | 21′ | Toulouse0 – 1Dijon |
15:00 | Reporté | Reims Le Havre |
13:30 | Terminé | Everton0 – 0Liverpool | |
16:00 | Terminé | Bournemouth2 – 2Crystal Palace | |
16:00 | Terminé | Brighton & Hove Albion1 – 1Huddersfield Town | |
16:00 | Terminé | Leicester City1 – 2Newcastle United | |
16:00 | Terminé | Stoke City1 – 2Tottenham Hotspur | |
16:00 | Terminé | Watford1 – 2Burnley | |
16:00 | Terminé | West Bromwich Albion1 – 1Swansea City | |
18:30 | 94′ | Manchester City2 – 3Manchester United |
13:00 | Terminé | Deportivo Alavés2 – 0Getafe | |
16:15 | Terminé | Celta Vigo4 – 0Séville | |
18:30 | 93′ | Real Bétis2 – 0Eibar | |
20:45 |
Pariez |
Barcelone Leganes |
15:00 | Terminé | Bénévent2 – 4Juventus | |
18:00 | Terminé | SPAL1 – 1Atalanta | |
18:00 | Terminé | Rome0 – 2Fiorentina | |
20:45 |
Pariez |
Sampdoria Genoa |
15:30 | Terminé | Cologne1 – 1FSV Mayence | |
15:30 | Terminé | Fribourg0 – 2Wolfsbourg | |
15:30 | Terminé | Borussia M’gladbach2 – 1Hertha Berlin | |
15:30 | Terminé | Augsbourg1 – 4Bayern Munich | |
18:30 | 90′ | Hambourg SV3 – 2Schalke 04 |
17:00 | Terminé | Tondela2 – 2Portimonense | |
17:00 | Terminé | Estoril1 – 1Maritimo | |
19:15 | 47′ | Feirense0 – 1Sporting Braga | |
21:30 |
Pariez |
Vitoria Sétubal Benfica |
13:15 | Terminé | Barnsley3 – 2Sheffield United | |
13:30 | Terminé | Norwich City3 – 1Aston Villa | |
16:00 | Terminé | Birmingham City1 – 1Burton Albion | |
16:00 | Terminé | Brentford1 – 0Ipswich Town | |
16:00 | Terminé | Derby County3 – 0Bolton Wanderers | |
16:00 | Terminé | Hull City4 – 0Queens Park Rangers | |
16:00 | Terminé | Leeds United1 – 1Sunderland | |
16:00 | Terminé | Middlesbrough2 – 0Nottingham Forest | |
16:00 | Terminé | Millwall2 – 0Bristol City | |
16:00 | Terminé | Reading1 – 0Preston North End | |
16:00 | Terminé | Sheffield Wednesday0 – 1Fulham |
16:00 | Terminé | Barcelone II0 – 1Cultural Leonesa | |
16:00 | Terminé | Grenade1 – 1Osasuna | |
18:00 | Terminé | Alcorcón0 – 1Numancia | |
18:00 | Terminé | Real Saragosse1 – 0Huesca | |
20:00 | 21′ | Albacete0 – 0Rayo Vallecano |
15:00 | Terminé | Ascoli Picchio2 – 0Carpi | |
15:00 | Terminé | Ternana5 – 1Cittadella | |
15:00 | Terminé | Spezia1 – 1Empoli | |
15:00 | Terminé | Cremonese0 – 4Foggia | |
15:00 | Terminé | Parme2 – 0Frosinone | |
15:00 | Terminé | Palerme1 – 1Pescara | |
15:00 | Terminé | Bari1 – 1Salernitana |